TS Olivia Love

Find TS Olivia Love at:

Only a few a few shemale stars out there have made more adult movies and content than Olivia Love. As one of the most recognized TS models in the world, she left the industry for some years for love, until that ended. Now she is back since 2008 with a passion. She has come back with her own personal website this time under her own exclusive control. It’ll be the only place from now on for new Olivia Love content and will feature a diary, and shortly live access webcam access for fans. “My satisfaction will be based on making all my fans happy with getting to know me in a way never before possible,” Olivia says.

Olivia Love was born in Columbia, South Carolina and is of Irish and American Indian descent. Though not many people would realize it, Olivia is deaf … but she’s never allowed that to stand in the way of living life to the fullest. She went through high school in Washington, DC, and after graduation lived in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, for eight years. It was when she moved to Los Angeles that Olivia Love the shemale star was born. She starred in countless movies and appeared on all top shemale websites, planning to use the money made for her Sexual Realignment Surgery. A decade later, and now living in Philadelphia, this TGirl is still a pre-op transsexual, but continues to look toward SRS. Now past 30, Olivia, if anything, looks more stunning today than at the height of her XXX movie career.

Start date: 1995, returned in 2008
Alias: Olivia Luv, Crystal Dawn, Venus, Olivia
Birthday: May 12, 1974
Ethnicity: Caucasion
Heritage: American
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Leaf clovers on upper left arm
Piercings:  Navel; lip
Height: 5’8″ (173cm)
Weight: 118lbs (54kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-37
Penis:
7″
Shoe size: 

Awards List:

  • 2009 Transgender Erotica Awards Lifetime Achievement Award

TGirlDirectory Links List:

 

Check out the full gallery here!

Comment List

  • Terry 10 / 07 / 2018

    I love her

  • Michael Makin 01 / 09 / 2018

    This gorgeous t-girl and her hunger for passionate makes my balls swell and my thick shaft fat round head throb…..I hope one day we can communicate and share our experiences. My name is Mik Mak

  • TC 07 / 04 / 2019

    Is she still active as of 2019?

    Olivia one of the most beautiful shemales does not need a voice to command her presence, her body and her 7″s speak volumes!!!!!!!!!!!

  • Douglas 03 / 09 / 2019

    Big fan live in Orlando single would love to meet you

  • James Gorman 04 / 11 / 2019

    Miss Olivia, if you ever come to Florida text me. You are stunningly sexy and arousing… Just a beautiful soul… 239 9386148.. I’m Jim.

  • Paul 25 / 11 / 2019

    Say hello if you get a chance – nice guy – successful

  • mitchell craig bass 29 / 11 / 2019

    Hello, I have very much enjoyed your films and such, Thank you, I only wish I could bump into you

  • Joe 08 / 12 / 2019

    Olivia have been following her for aling time she is one of my fantasy women. Would love to meet you. Ever in the Phoenix area hmu text me please 6023279441

  • zhidi huang 17 / 03 / 2020

    pin porn
    the 22-12 months-old goaltender become recently reassigned to the hurricanes’ echl associate, the greenville swamp rabbits.

  • mark 01 / 04 / 2020

    Hi Olivia!
    Have followed you for years and just now read your Bio. I think its great that you had the hearing loss and still accomplished so much. My gosh, what a beautiful Cock. I am very friendly with Jaqui Blu and know that she WAS working at that new hose in Vegas with Zoe FP. When we get through this horrible thing, I am in Port St. Lucie, FL and used to hang out at a place you would know well in Ft. Lauderdale, you know, next to the old Roller Rink. Take Care Olivia and stay safe and you are welcome at my pool home anytime you like.

  • Krl 16 / 05 / 2020

    Olivia is thr best out there!!!! I would love to meet and take her out!

  • Stevie 21 / 09 / 2020

    I want to fuck Olivia Love how can I.

  • Dre 02 / 02 / 2021

    Does anyone know what happened to Olivia?

  • Lee 08 / 02 / 2021

    As a disabled Paramedic (in the line of duty) I know what having a disability is like. I share your spirit. They said I would not walk again. Through a hell of pain I proved them wrong. I never thought I would find a kindred soul. Thank you dear. Remember this: HOLD YOUR HEAD HIGH AND YOU WILL NEVER SEE THE STUPID PEOPLE LOOKING DOWN AT YOU!!! I don’t want anything from you. I can not help but love you though.

    May the road rise up to meet you. May the wind be always at your back. May the sun shine warm upon your face; the rains fall soft upon your fields and until we meet again, may God hold you in the palm of His hand.

  • John S 17 / 03 / 2021

    Hey Olivia I’m John I want to have sex with any Tranny Porn Star can you help me out please my number is +14804892300

  • Stevan Jones 06 / 09 / 2021

    Olivia, you were the first tranny I was a big fan of in 1985. I still have hundreds if not thousands of photos and many DVDs. You are still extremely beautiful! Thanks for being who and what you are!

  • Anonymous 01 / 02 / 2022

    you so petty i would love to meet you i would take care of you i own my home i am 60 yr old i live need reading pa .i am in love with you for 30 yr email me love br

  • Brian 08 / 06 / 2022

    Olivia, you continue to turn me on. You’re so sexy…I just want to taste your sweetness!

  • Joyce 03 / 07 / 2022

    I was born male but now live as a woman full time and totally. Have been a fan of Olivia’s for many years. I would luv to be like her or even be her.

Leave a Reply