TS Jesse

Find TS  Jesse at:

Hot blonde with a big cock, that is TS Jesse. This transsexual porn star has been been around since 2006 and featured in several hot movies. Having her own blog and a very active twitter feed, there is great opportunity to interact with her directly. Her twitter says that if you spoil her, she will spoil you back! Jesse is even contemplating to run contests where the prize is an appearance alongside the shemale lady herself in a little unbridled action.

Do you want to know some funky facts about TS Jesse? Here are some:

  • Jesse abstains from any kind of drinking, smoking, or drugs.
  • She is a major fan of pop culture; in particular, she has an affinity for horror movies, slapstick comedies, and the Simpsons.
  • She is an avid reader of autobiographies, as well as animals and nature.
  • Her 40DD bust was achieved through a total of seven breast augmentations.
  • Loves cold weather because: “so you can cuddle with someone.”

All in all a TGirl I will most certainly keep an eye on.

Start date: 2006
Alias: Jesse Flores, Jessie Flores, Jesse, Jesse Monroe, TS Jessie
Birthday: January 20, 1981
Ethnicity: Caucasion
Heritage: American
Hair color: Long Blond
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:
Height: 5’8″ (173 cm)
Weight: 135lbs
Measurements: 40DD
Shoe size: 

Awards:

  • 2012 XBIZ Best Trans Performer
  • 2012 Transgender Erotica Awards Best Solo Website

 

TGirlDirectory Links:

TS Jesse – Naughty College TGirl
TS Jesse – Shemale with a right to make you Horny
America Fuck Yeah! TS Jesse Fuck Yeah!

 

See the full gallery here!

Leave a Reply