TS Nody Nadia

Find TS Nody Nadia at:

Into teen transsexual? Nody Nadia is the TGirl to look at. Born in Los Angeles, Nody Nadia got a wig and a bottle of hormones from the transsexual girlfriend of her father at age 14, left her home due to circumstances and was in and out of group homes till she finally turned 18. She couldn’t want to stand on her own two feet and support herself. At the age of 15 she was approached by the adult film industry and not 2 months after her 18th birthday she did her first film shoot on thanksgiving day. Now at 23 she is still a petite curvy naughty ebony shemale with an attitude. She is not shy about who she is and most importantly what she is. Nody Nadia got her name as a nickname; At one of the film shoots the producer called her Naughty Nadia and in a silly flirty mood Nadia herself pronounced it as Nody Nadia, which stuck around. Naughty is exactly what this little TGirl is. Costumes, lingerie, toys and a flirtly shemale cock can be found on her site.

Nody Nadia loves to dance and party, read on the couch, or watch a movie, eat nice food, but most of all she loves shopping. Her perfect lover should be in perfect balance of being in touch with his masculine side as well as his feminine side. Some day she does want to continue her transition to womanhood with SRS (Sex Reassignment Surgery).

Start date: 2010
Alias: Nody Nodia, Nody Sadia and Naughty Nadia
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: Black
Heritage: American
Hair color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Text “Alicia” over design on left wrist/lower arm, above text elaborate tattoo with Power Puff Girls on lower left arm; Hello Kitty on back of lower left arm; ‘Transsexual + me = Barbie’ above her right breast.
Piercings: Below Right Eye
Height: 5’4″
Weight:
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Shoe size: 

Awards:

  • 2011 Transgender Erotica Black TGirls Model of the Year

See the full gallery here.

Comment List

  • Kent 15 / 04 / 2019

    mission impossible, I still like you a lot. I know you got them pulling from all direction cutie pie if you are ever in DALLAS TX. treat you like a LADY

  • ROZZWELL FLENOY 26 / 05 / 2019

    Hey what’s your phone number

  • DJ 25 / 06 / 2019

    Are you doing any booking in Atlanta ?

  • Quest 05 / 07 / 2019

    Hello pretty I enjoy watching your videos would love to meet you one day I’m in Atlanta

  • Anonymous 23 / 03 / 2021

    I love you

  • ANTHONY CARMIGNANI 09 / 09 / 2021

    do you like to dominate men? i would love to be your subbie 🙂

  • Brad Thompson 13 / 01 / 2022

    I love 💘watching your movies you are so beautiful be safe love you

  • Brad Thompson 13 / 01 / 2022

    I love 💘watching your movies you are so beautiful be safe love you I’m hoping to meet with you someday

  • Anonymous 23 / 07 / 2022

    im mike n i love you nody nadia will you marry me

Leave a Reply