TS Nicole Montero

Find TS Nicole Montero at:

Lets talk about the Latina Tranny website, where you will find the most gorgeous collection of Latin Shemales from around the world. The best looking of them all is of course the Transsexual Porn Star Nicole Montero. Born in Chile this TGirl is the owner of the website in question and won the Tranny award for best Paysite Operated by a TS in 2008.

At the young age of 14 Nicole, or Nikki as she is known with her friends, already knew she was a girl in a mans body. This didn’t stop her from admiring other women though. Nicole Montero is a lesbian Shemale, and prefers the company of other shemales. She is happy with her body as it is right now and has no plans to undergo SRS (Sexual Reassignment Surgery).

Nicole Montero started her porn career by accident, uploading fun pictures of herself on a website while she was in University. This gathered a following and turned her into a Porn Star. She decided to quit University and focus fully on her new career.

While not in front of the camera, Nicole Montero plays guitar in a Indie Rockband, Edonis, which contains friends from her native Chile. Besides making music, Nikki also enjoys holding the camera herself to make photo’s or movies.

Start date: 2000
Alias: Nikki Montero, Latina Tranny
Birthday: 30 December 1986
Ethnicity: Latina
Heritage: Chileans
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right upperarm: braided band, radio-active sign, Nuclear sign, Japanese characters. Left side: 2 strings with thorns on them intertwining and going from breast over shoulder to upper arm, with the letter G on her left upper arm in between the strings
Piercings:
Height: 5’10” (177cm)
Weight: 143lbs (65kg)
Measurements: 34C
Penis:
7,5″ (19cm)
Shoe size: 

Awards List:

  • 2008 Transgender Erotica awards Best Paysite Operated by a TS Latina Tranny
  • 2014 GFY Best Transgender Affiliate Program

TGirlDirectory Links List:

 

Check out the full gallery here!

Comment List

  • Sandrine 05 / 04 / 2020

    Nicole,
    You are a lovely shemale and a beautiful woman.
    I Follow you from France but I am only a basic crossdresser.
    Good luck for the future and continue to make lovely pics and videos
    Kisses
    Sandrine

  • john Alex 30 / 10 / 2020

    Hello Nicole,

    I m john from Greece and i love to particiapartion in films with a lot of trans
    I love the bukkake and kinky from that girls.
    Could you help me to be in your adult company.
    I know its a long distance but its my dream to particiapate in that kind of films.
    I m definately will be the number one, will be the best for other guyes cause i can feel that i feel slut and give my best.
    Thank you for your time

    John Alex

  • ernesto reyes 31 / 03 / 2021

    Nicole ERES UN AMOR SOY TU ADMIRADOR

Leave a Reply