TS Sexxxy Jade

Find TS Sexxxy Jade at:

Queen of the South she is called, and a queen she is. This ebony shemale babe will harden your cocks with her big tits, beautiful big bubble butt and her own rock hard cock. After a successful amateur career, you can now find all of TS Sexxxy Jade’s work in one place on her solo site.

TS Sexxxy Jade will keep us updated about her travels around the world on her blog and you never know, you will see this innocent but gorgeous looking babe in the streets of Atlanta, GA; her southern home, or New York City, NY; her home away from home.

Start date: 2005
Alias: Jada
Birthday: 1983
Ethnicity: Black
Heritage: American
Hair color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Upper arm, Tailbone
Piercings: Navel
Height: 5’10” (178cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61kg)
Measurements: 34D-22-36
Penis: 8″ (20cm)
Shoe size: 

Awards:

  • 2010 UrbanX Best Ethnic Transsexual Site

 

TGirlDirectory Links:

Chocolate French Maid Sexxxy Jade

 

See the full gallery here!

One Comments

  • Herman Gathers 13 / 11 / 2019

    Hi

Leave a Reply